Olympia Pastel Ramekin Green 145ml (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£28.75
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Coloured Ramekin Green 90mm X 42mm 3 1/2 145Ml 5Oz Serving Dish 12pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.15
Free Delivery

Olympia Coloured Ramekin Green 90mm X 42mm 3 1/2 145Ml 5Oz Serving Dish 12pc

In stock
£39.14
Free Delivery

Olympia Pastel Ramekin Green 145ml 90(?)mm / 35" Capacity - 0145 Ltr

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

Olympia Coloured Ramekin Green 90mm X 42mm 3 1/2 145Ml 5Oz Serving Dish 12pc

In stock
£39.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Pastel Ramekin Green 145ml (Pack of 12) - DC809

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Pastel Ramekin Green 70ml (Pack of 12)
£23.64
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Pastel Ramekin Red 145ml (Pack of 12)
£28.28
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Pastel Ramekin Red 70ml (Pack of 12)
£23.14
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Pastel Ramekin Grey 70ml (Pack of 12)
£23.64
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Pastel Ramekin Green 145ml (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

42(H) x 90(Ø)mm . 1¾(H)" x 3½(Ø)". Stoneware. Green. Brightens food presentation. Ideal for use in a fun and relaxed atmosphere. Eye-catching colour. Oven and microwave safe.
£28.75
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk