Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine and Champagne Bowl for Better Experience

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine and Champagne Bowl for Better Experience

In stock
£49.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine and Champagne Bowl for Better Experience

In stock
£50.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Wine And Champagne Bowl Polished Stainless Steel 210(H) x 390(Ø)mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine And Champagne Bowl - CK800

£58.71
Free Delivery
Olympia Polished Stainless Steel Wine and Champagne Bowl for Better Experience

Cheapest offer

Mirror Finish Mirror Finish Mirror Finish Looks great when cleaned with Jantex stainless steel cleaner (CF980) Perfect for chilling wine or Champagne bottles
£45.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DM118 Double Wall Wine Cooler
£10.59
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Vacuum Jug Polished 2L
£36.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Wine Champagne Bucket Stand Cooler - Fits Wine Bucket C578
£25.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Wine Champagne Bucket Bottle Cooler - Fits Stand C582 - Stainless Steel
£12.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49