Olympia Power Tools 09-230 Belt Sander 76Mm (3In) 900W 240V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.88
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-230 Belt Sander 900W 240V

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.75
Free Delivery

Olympia BS900 Belt Sander 76mm 240v

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Olympia BS900 Belt Sander 76mm

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Olympia Power Tools Belt Sander 76mm (3in) 900W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.02
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Belt Sander 76mm 900W

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Belt Sander 76mm (3In) 900W 240V

1-3 working days
£70.79
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Power Tools Belt Sander 76mm (3in) 900W 240V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Belt Sander 76mm (3in) 900W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Olympia Battery X20S™ 09-980 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion
£29.58
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115Mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V
£32.36
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Bolt Cutters 39-036 Centre-Cut 900 mm (36 in)
£46.99
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-985 X20S Battery 20V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Olpx20Sb4
£50.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Olympia Power Tools 09-220 Multi-Sander 130W 240V
£27.73
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-230 Belt Sander 76Mm (3In) 900W 240V

Cheapest offer

The Olympia Tools® Belt Sander has a powerful 900W motor and variable speed for a high material removal rate. Fuss-free tool-less belt change means less downtime between jobs. Fitted with a soft grip handle for reduced fatigue and a removable dustbag to keep the working area clean and free from debris. Supplied with: 1 x Sanding Belt and 1 x Removable Dust Bag. Specifications: Input Power: 900W.Belt Speed: 120-340/min.Belt Size: 76 x 533mm.Sanding Surface: 76 x 158mm.Weight: 3.4kg.PTDOLPBS900
£62.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com