Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115Mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.36
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm 650W 240V 5057902094120

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V Olpag115650

1-3 working days
£38.57
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V Powerful Motor and All-Metal Gearbox for Increased Durability Soft Grip Section and There is Also a 3-Position, Soft Grip, Side Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 240V Angle Grinder 115mm 650W

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
GBP 42.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

OlympiaPowerTools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115mm (4.1/2in) 650W 240V

£44.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Olympia Bolt Cutters 39-036 Centre-Cut 900 mm (36 in)
£46.99
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Battery X20S™ 09-980 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion
£29.58
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-230 Belt Sander 76Mm (3In) 900W 240V
£62.88
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-985 X20S Battery 20V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Olpx20Sb4
£50.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Olympia Power Tools 09-220 Multi-Sander 130W 240V
£27.73
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115Mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V

Cheapest offer

This Olympia Tools® Angle Grinder 115mm 650W 240V has a powerful motor and all-metal gearbox for increased durability. A spindle lock system enables you to change the disc quickly. The body features a soft grip section and there is also a 3-position soft grip side handle for increased control. Fitted with a tool-less disc guard for increased safety during operation. Specifications: Input Power: 650W.No Load Speed: 12 000/min.Disc Diameter: 115mm (4.1/2in).Spindle Thread: M14.Weight: 1.87kg.PTDOLPAG115650
£32.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com