Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Cordless Blower 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

Olympia Power Tools X20S Cordless Blower 20V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion in Red Olympia Power Tools Red

Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Cordless Blower 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.24
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools X20S 20V Cordless Blower with 2.0Ah Battery - Olympia Tools - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Cordless Blower 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

1-3 working days
£71.17
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Power Tools X20S Cordless Blower 20V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion in Red Olympia Power Tools Red

3-5 working days
£79.10

Similar products

Olympia Battery X20S™ 09-980 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion
£29.58
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-412 Angle Grinder 115Mm (4.1/2In) 650W 240V
£32.36
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Bolt Cutters 39-036 Centre-Cut 900 mm (36 in)
£46.99
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-230 Belt Sander 76Mm (3In) 900W 240V
£62.88
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-985 X20S Battery 20V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Olpx20Sb4
£50.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Cordless Blower 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest offer

The Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Cordless Blower is perfect for hard surface sweeping such as decks patios and driveways. Its powerful motor and variable speed settings allow the user to choose the power output for controlled leaf blowing. Designed to be compact and lightweight with ultimate cordless convenience the 20V Cordless Blower makes quick work of clearing jobs. Specifications: Voltage: 20V.Air Flow Speed: 120mph/193kph.Variable Speed: 7 000-12 000/rpm.PTDOLPX20SCB1
£63.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com