Olympia Pump Action Airpot 25L 330X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Pump Action Airpot 25L 330X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser

£35.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Pump Action Airpot with Double Wall Insulation of Stainless Steel - 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.03
Free Delivery

Olympia Pump Action Airpot 25L 330X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser

In stock
£37.03
Free Delivery

Olympia Pump Action Airpot 25L 330X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser

In stock
£45.75
Free Delivery

Olympia Pump Action Airpot 2.5Ltr - K635

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.33
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 25L 330X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser

Cheapest offer

Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention, Generous 2.5Ltr capacity keeps refills to a minimum Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention, Generous 2.5Ltr capacity keeps refills to a minimum Double-wall, vacuum-insulated design ensures maximum temperature retention, Generous 2.5Ltr capacity keeps refills to a minimum Quality pump system delivers a smooth flow of tea, coffee or water, Swing handle makes for easy carrying Sturdy stainless steel construction gives the airpot superb strength, Compact design will save space on your hot drink stations Stainless steel inner wall is more robust than airpots with glass inners, This double-wall design also keeps the exterior cool to the touch Stainless steel construction also enables simple cleaning, The great insulative qualities keep liquids hot for approximately 3-4 hours, Safety lock reduces the risk of accidents, Sleek design will blend into any d?cor
£34.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Pump Action Airpot 5Ltr
£39.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 320X150mm 19 L Teapot Thermos Flask - New Features
£33.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot Stainless Steel with Swing Carry Handle 3L
£29.42
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 3L 370X151mm Stainless Steel Teapot Infuser
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery