Olympia Rectangular Wooden Board for Presentation Serving Gastropub-Look 340mm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Rounded Acacia Wooden Serving Board - Rustic - 340 x 240 mm. 70 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
GBP 27.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Rounded Acacia Wooden Serving Board - DP156

£39.80
Free Delivery
Olympia Rectangular Wooden Board for Presentation Serving Gastropub-Look 340mm

Cheapest offer

Indent fits ramekins up to 80(Ø)mm, Extra durable design Indent fits ramekins up to 80(Ø)mm, Extra durable design Indent fits ramekins up to 80(Ø)mm, Extra durable design Rounded edges for extra safety Stylish, rustic gastropub look Easy to clean
£18.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Rectangular Wooden Board for Presentation Serving Gastropub-Look 340mm
£18.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Acacia Tray Rectangular - 380x355x50mm
£19.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Wooden Base for Slate Platter 330 x 130mm GM258
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Leather Large Placemat 400X300mm Brown Table Coasters Restaurant
£13.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Mineral Rectangular Plate 336mm X 162mm 1325 X 625 Restaurant 4pc
£62.64
15.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery