Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker 50X30mm 1/2Oz Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

Olympia Room Service Salt/Pepper Shaker (Pack of 12)

Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker 50X30mm 1/2Oz Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.34
0.86 GBP/1.0 Pepper Shaker
Delivery from £4.49

Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker 50X30mm 1/2Oz Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

Olympia Room Service Salt/Pepper Shaker (Pack of 12) - CE328

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker 50X30mm 1/2Oz Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

In stock
£28.75
Free Delivery

Olympia Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker Made of Glass 50(H)x 30(Ø)mm (12)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery
Room Service Salt and Pepper Shaker 50X30mm 1/2Oz Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

Cheapest offer

Capacity 1/2oz ideal for tray service in rooms Material glass and stainless Steel Model number: 7909
£10.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Bamboo Room Service Tray, Folding Legs, 625x315x215mm, Brown
£45.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Electric Chafing Dish 100mm Deep Pan Stand Adjustable Temperature
£136.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kristallon Large Polypropylene Fast Food Tray Brown 450mm
£11.23
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Stainless Steel Oval Serving Tray 660mm
£43.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery