Olympia Rubber Wood Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, 100mm, Black

Olympia Salt and Pepper Set Black

Olympia Rubber Wood Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, 100mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Olympia Rubber Wood Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, 100mm, Black

In stock
£35.15
Free Delivery

Olympia Rubber Wood Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, 100mm, Black

In stock
£35.71
Free Delivery

Olympia Salt and Pepper Set in Black with Ceramic Grinding Mechanism - 100x50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Olympia Salt and Pepper Set Black - GL087

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Free Delivery
Olympia Rubber Wood Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, 100mm, Black

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT TABLETOP ADDITION: Crafted from stylish black rubber wood, these shakers bring a touch of sophistication to any dining setting, at home or in your establishment DURABLE CERAMIC GRIND: Features a robust ceramic grinding mechanism designed for longevity and consistent seasoning, ensuring a fresh grind every time for your meals COMFORTABLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Standing 100mm tall with a 50mm diameter, these shakers are easy to handle and refill, ideal for busy kitchens or intimate dining VERSATILE FOR ANY SETTING: Their sleek black design complements various décor styles, making them suitable for home kitchens, restaurants, charming bistros, and cosy pubs SIMPLE SEASONING SOLUTION: Enhance your meals effortlessly with this classic salt and pepper duo, offering straightforward use and adding a refined touch to your presentation
£30.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Athena Salt and Pepper Shakers (Pack of 12) - White Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe Shaker CC215
£17.40
1.45 GBP/1.0 Shaker
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Combined Salt and Pepper Mill
£13.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Ying Yang Salt and Pepper Sets 95X95mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack)
£44.48
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Nostalgic Salt and Pepper Shaker (12 Pack)
£21.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery