Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

Olympia Small Wood Steak Board for Food Serving and Presentation 260mm

Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Small Acacia Steak Board - Single

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery

Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

In stock
£27.07
Free Delivery

Olympia Large Acacia Steak Chopping Board - No Recess - 260(W)x190(L)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

Olympia Small Acacia Steak Board - DP138

£38.87
Free Delivery
Olympia Small Acacia Wood Steak Board with Juice Groove, 260x190mm

Cheapest offer

MESS-FREE SERVING: Features a smart grooved border to neatly catch meat juices and runaway sauce, keeping your tabletops clean and presentable RUSTIC & STYLISH PRESENTATION: Made from attractive acacia wood to add a charming, natural touch to your dishes, enhancing your dining experience BUILT FOR REPEATED USE: The highly durable construction of the solid acacia wood ensures this board can withstand the rigours of a busy kitchen or home use PRESERVES FOOD TEXTURE: The clever groove also channels liquids away from your food, helping to prevent steaks or other dishes from becoming soggy on the board CONVENIENT AND PRACTICAL: Sized at 260x190mm for serving individual steaks or sides, this board is also simple to maintain with just a quick wipe down
£19.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Chopping Board Wavy Handled in Acacia Wood - 305(W) x 215(D) mm
£28.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anekke Olympia Small Backpack for Walking, Beige and Brown, 26 x 30 x 10 cm, with Zip and Inner Pockets
£63.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Olympia Oval Wooden Bowl Small - L092
£18.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tatay Olympia Towel Ring, Small, Polypropylene, White, One Size
£11.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Large Acacia Steak Chopping Board - Grooved Border - 310(W)x240(L)mm
£30.91
GBP 30.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery