Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Frothing Jug 340 ml/12 oz, Silver, Mirror Finish, Size: 95(H)x70(Dia)mm, Milk Jug for Cappuccinos & Lattes, Non-Drip Spout, Latte Art Milk Jug, J316

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.77
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Frothing Jug 340 ml/12 oz, Silver, Mirror Finish, Size: 95(H)x70(Dia)mm, Milk Jug for Cappuccinos & Lattes, Non-Drip Spout, Latte Art Milk Jug, J316

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Milk or Water Jug in Stainless Steel - 370 ml - 13 Oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Frothing Jug 340 ml/12 oz, Silver, Mirror Finish, Size: 95(H)x70(Dia)mm, Milk Jug for Cappuccinos & Lattes, Non-Drip Spout, Latte Art Milk Jug, J316

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Jug 340ml - J316

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Free Delivery
Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Frothing Jug 340 ml/12 oz, Silver, Mirror Finish, Size: 95(H)x70(Dia)mm, Milk Jug for Cappuccinos & Lattes, Non-Drip Spout, Latte Art Milk Jug, J316

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MIRROR FINISH: Adds a touch of elegance to any coffee service or dining occasion ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Crafted with an easy-grip handle for safe, comfortable pouring & handling NO MORE DRIPS: The non-drip spout design minimises spillage, keeping surfaces clean PERFECT FOR LATTE ART: The precise spout ensures accurate pouring for creating beautiful latte art designs DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made from robust stainless steel, resistant to damage & corrosion for longevity IDEAL SIZE: At 340ml capacity, it's perfectly sized for frothing milk for your favourite beverages
£8.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Stainless Steel Napkin Dispenser Black
£14.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Screw Top Vacuum Jug 1 L Stainless Steel Mug Cup Creamer Pitcher
£19.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milk Or Water Jug 175X115mm Stainless Steel Mug Cup Creamer Pitcher
£36.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 320X150mm 19 L Teapot Thermos Flask - New Features
£33.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chromed Vacuum Jug 1L Restaurant Kitchen Tableware Stainless Steel
£26.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery