Olympia Stainless Steel Reusable Milk Jug, 570ml, Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Stainless Steel Reusable Milk Jug, 570ml, Cream

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Stainless Steel Reusable Milk Jug, 570ml, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Milk or Water Jug in Stainless Steel - 590 ml - 20 1/2 Oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Stainless Steel Reusable Milk Jug, 570ml, Cream

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Olympia Stainless Steel Milk Jug 570ml - J317

£29.55
Free Delivery
Olympia Stainless Steel Reusable Milk Jug, 570ml, Cream

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING BUILD FOR DAILY USE: Crafted from robust stainless steel, the jug withstands frequent heating and cooling without damage-ideal for making back-to-back coffees in busy hospitality settings. IDEAL FOR LATTE ART & CLEAN POURING: Designed with a non-drip spout, the jug provides controlled, mess-free pouring, making it easier to create intricate coffee art and deliver consistent results. MIRROR FINISH FOR STYLE: The reflective mirror polish gives this jug a sophisticated look that suits modern cafés, coffee bars, and restaurants aiming to impress with stylish presentation. COMFORTABLE TO HANDLE & EASY TO POUR: Ergonomically shaped for comfort, this jug ensures safe handling even when hot, allowing baristas to pour smoothly without strain during long shifts. VERSATILE FOR HOT OR COLD MILK PREPARATION: With a 570ml capacity and durable construction, it’s suitable for steaming, serving chilled milk, or frothing-ideal for a wide range of drink types.
£13.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Stainless Steel Napkin Dispenser Black
£17.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Screw Top Vacuum Jug 1 L Stainless Steel Mug Cup Creamer Pitcher
£19.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milk Or Water Jug 175X115mm Stainless Steel Mug Cup Creamer Pitcher
£36.68
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pump Action Airpot 320X150mm 19 L Teapot Thermos Flask - New Features
£33.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chromed Vacuum Jug 1L Restaurant Kitchen Tableware Stainless Steel
£26.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery