Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (6 Pack) - Serving Dish Oven Safe C108

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.83
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (6 Pack) - Serving Dish Oven Safe C108

In stock
£26.56
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (6 Pack) - Serving Dish Oven Safe C108

In stock
£26.71
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls Dishwasher Safe Chip Proof - 395ml - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (Pack of 6) - C108

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.46
Free Delivery
Olympia Stoneware Oval Pie Bowls 161 x 116mm (6 Pack) - Serving Dish Oven Safe C108

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STONEWARE CONSTRUCTION: Made to withstand regular use in busy kitchens, with a chip-resistant design ideal for demanding catering environments. OVEN, MICROWAVE AND FREEZER SAFE: Versatile and reliable for cooking, heating, chilling and cleaning with ease. RUSTIC EARTH TONE FINISH: Warm, natural colour adds charm and character to classic dishes like pies, gratins or baked sides. COMPACT YET PRACTICAL SIZE: Measures 161 x 116mm with a 395ml capacity, ideal for individual portions of savoury or sweet dishes. SIX BOWLS PER PACK: A convenient set for pubs, cafés or professional kitchens looking for sturdy, long-lasting crockery.
£21.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Cookware Oval Pie Bowl - 395ml 13.35fl oz (Box 6)
Free Delivery
Olympia Mediterranean Oval Eared Dishes Black 15126mm Serving Plates 6pc
£40.87
GBP 6.81 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Earthenware Oval Pie Bowls 44X145X104mm Stoneware Kitchen Dish 6pc
£15.35
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49