Olympia Cafe Stoneware Teapot with Strainer 510ml, White

Olympia Teapot White 510ml 17.2fl oz (Box 1) - Ideal for Coffee Tea Preparation GM593

Olympia Cafe Stoneware Teapot with Strainer 510ml, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Cafe Stoneware Teapot with Strainer 510ml, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Teapot in White with Clip-on Stainless Steel Lid - 510ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Stoneware Teapot with Strainer 510ml, White

In stock
£26.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Teapot White - 510ml 17.2fl oz (Box 1) - GM593

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Stoneware Teapot with Strainer 510ml, White

Cheapest offer

GENEROUS SERVING FOR ONE OR TWO: Brew up to 510ml, just right for a comforting cup for yourself or to share a delightful moment with someone special EFFORTLESS CLEAN-UP: Simply place in the dishwasher for a sparkling clean teapot, saving you time and effort after your relaxing tea break PURE FLAVOUR INFUSION: Includes a removable stainless steel strainer, ensuring a beautifully clear and flavourful brew from your favourite loose leaf teas CONVENIENT USAGE: Features an easy-to-use fliptop removable metal lid for simple refilling and is also microwave suitable for added convenience
£19.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Teapots 483ml (4 pack)
£38.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Teapots 426ml (4 pack)
£37.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Teapots 426Ml 15Oz Porcelain Infuser Innovative Design 4pc
£50.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Teapots 852Ml 30Oz Porcelain Infuser Innovative Design 4pc
£64.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Teapots 483Ml 17Oz Porcelain Infuser Innovative Design 4pc
£52.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery