Olympia Tools X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 1 x 2Ah

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Tools X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 1 x 2Ah

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.60
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-960 X20S Random Orbital Sander 20V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion OLPX2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-960 X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£73.97
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 20V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion

£74.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Tools X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 1 x 2Ah

In stock
£81.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-960 X20S Random Orbital Sander 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Olpx20Sro1

1-3 working days
£83.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Tools X20S™ Multi Tool 1 x 2Ah
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Tools X20S 20V Impact Driver With Dual Batteries And Accessories
£92.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Olympia Power Tools 09-940 X20S™ Angle Grinder 20V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion
£73.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Battery X20S™ 09-980 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion
£29.58
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Tools X20S™ Random Orbital Sander 1 x 2Ah

Cheapest offer

Random Orbital Sander provides more freedom than traditional corded sanders HOOK & LOOP SHEETS for faster change over SOFT GRIP HANDLE provides added comfort and control REMOVABLE DUST BAG that keeps the work free from debris and dust. 1 HOUR CHARGE with X20S Fast Charger. Supplied with 1 x X20S 2Ah battery with digital charge level indicator, Weight: 4.9163084426 Pounds, Manufacturer: Olympia Tools
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk