Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 310ml (12 Pack) - Water, Juice, Soft Drinks Glasses for Home or Restaurants, Glasswasher Safe

Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Tumblers 310ml (12 Pack)

Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 310ml (12 Pack) - Water, Juice, Soft Drinks Glasses for Home or Restaurants, Glasswasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 310ml (12 Pack) - Water, Juice, Soft Drinks Glasses for Home or Restaurants, Glasswasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

Olympia Orleans Rocks Tumbler Capacity: 10oz/ 285ml. Box Quantity: 12.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

12X Olympia Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 285ml/118X79mm Tumblers Restaurant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 310ml (12 Pack) - Water, Juice, Soft Drinks Glasses for Home or Restaurants, Glasswasher Safe

In stock
£21.07
Free Delivery
Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 310ml (12 Pack) - Water, Juice, Soft Drinks Glasses for Home or Restaurants, Glasswasher Safe

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & VERSATILE: Made from toughened glass, these hi ball glasses can withstand everyday use & are perfect for serving a variety of beverages PERFECT FOR ANY OCCASION: Ideal for serving refreshing drinks at home, parties, or events SPACE-SAVING STACKABLE DESIGN: The glasses are stackable, allowing you to save space in your kitchen or bar area EASY TO CLEAN: These glasses are dishwasher safe, making clean-up a breeze CLASSIC PANELLED DESIGN: The panelled design adds a touch of elegance to any table setting or bar display PREMIUM QUALITY: Crafted with precision & attention to detail for an elegant & sophisticated look
£16.19
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Olympia Toughened Orleans Tumblers Restaurant Water Drinkware 270ml - Pack of 12
£15.41
GBP 1.28 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pack of 12 Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 285ml
£22.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Orleans Toughened Glass Hi Ball Glasses 425ml, Pack of 12
£22.43
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Toughened Orleans Hi Ball Glasses 285ml (Pack of 12) - GF927
£29.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Pack of 12 Toughened Orleans Tumblers 240ml Glass
£7.31
0.61 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49