Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Oval Platters 295mm, White, Pack of 6

Olympia White Ware Oval Platters 295mm Porcelain Serving Freezer Safe 6pc

Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Oval Platters 295mm, White, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.24
6.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Oval Platters 295mm, White, Pack of 6

In stock
£53.46
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Platters in White - Porcelain - Pack x6 - 295mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.46
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Oval Platters 295mm, White, Pack of 6

In stock
£53.73
8.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Platters 295mm (Pack of 6) - CB484

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Oval Platters 295mm, White, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance Edge Chip Warranty protected
£41.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 180mm Porcelain 12pc
£39.95
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Cappuccino Cups 200ml 7oz (12 Pack)
£37.79
13.31 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Stacking Mugs 284ml 10oz (12 Pack)
£30.94
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Deep Round Service Plates 270mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£71.93
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Soy Dishes 70mm Porcelain White Ware Rolled Edges Oven Safe 12pc
£21.52
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery