Olympia Whiteware Espresso Saucers in White Porcelain - Stacking - Pack of 12

Olympia White Ware Stacking Espresso Saucers Porcelain Plate Kitchen 12pc

Olympia Whiteware Espresso Saucers in White Porcelain - Stacking - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Stacking Espresso Saucers Fits 85ml Stacking Espresso Cups CB471. White. Pack quantity: 12.

In stock
£31.62
2.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Stacking Espresso Saucers (Pack of 12) - CB472

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Espresso Saucers in White Porcelain - Stacking - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Shipping Weight: 1.574 / Material: Porcelain / Item Type: Saucer / Country of Origin: Unknown
£31.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 180mm Porcelain 12pc
£39.95
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Cappuccino Cups 200ml 7oz (12 Pack)
£37.79
13.31 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Stacking Mugs 284ml 10oz (12 Pack)
£30.94
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Deep Round Service Plates 270mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£71.93
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Soy Dishes 70mm Porcelain White Ware Rolled Edges Oven Safe 12pc
£21.52
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery