Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Porcelain Gastronorm Tray 100mm - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U809

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 100mm

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Porcelain Gastronorm Tray 100mm - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U809

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Porcelain Gastronorm Tray 100mm - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U809

In stock
£44.65
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 100mm - U809

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.10
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Porcelain Gastronorm Tray 100mm - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U809

In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Gastronorm Pans - 100mm Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Porcelain Gastronorm Tray 100mm - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe U809

Cheapest offer

ALL-IN-ONE SOLUTION: Use from oven to freezer to table; this versatile tray is dishwasher safe, simplifying your entire cooking and cleaning process PROFESSIONAL DURABILITY: Constructed from vitrified porcelain which conforms to the BS4034 standard for resilience and chip resistance in hectic settings GENEROUS SERVING SIZE: With a substantial 4.46Ltr capacity, this GN 1/2 tray is ideal for serving large batches of food from buffet to table service ENHANCED FOOD PRESENTATION: The classic white porcelain finish provides a clean, neutral backdrop that makes your vibrant dishes stand out to customers SEAMLESS KITCHEN INTEGRATION: Sized to the 1/2 gastronorm standard, it is designed to fit your existing buffet displays, serveries, and storage racks
£41.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 65mm
£28.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware 1/2 Half Size Gastronorm 30mm
£26.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Egg Cup - 50x68mm (Box 12)
£37.25
13.12 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Espresso Cups 85Ml Porcelain White Ware Coffee Restaurant 12pc
£27.83
9.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Round Pie Dishes 134mm (Pack of 6) - C042
£53.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery