Olympia Whiteware Round Porcelain Coupe Plates 280mm, Pack of 6

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB492

Olympia Whiteware Round Porcelain Coupe Plates 280mm, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Round Porcelain Coupe Plates 280mm, Pack of 6

In stock
£46.82
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 280mm (Pack of 6) - CB492

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.76
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Round Porcelain Coupe Plates 280mm, Pack of 6

In stock
£49.79
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates in White - Porcelain - Pack x6 - 280mm / 11"

£49.79
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Round Porcelain Coupe Plates 280mm, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR COMMERCIAL USE: Fully vitrified porcelain is incredibly tough, heat and shock resistant, and features durable rolled edges to minimise chips EXTREMELY VERSATILE: Safely use these plates in the oven, microwave and freezer, giving you complete flexibility from food preparation to serving BUILT TO WITHSTAND COMMERCIAL USE: Featuring durable rolled edges and covered by an edge-chip commitment, these plates endure the rigours of any busy kitchen SPACE-SAVING & EASY TO CLEAN: Fully stackable for simple, space-efficient storage in crowded kitchens and completely dishwasher safe for a fast turnaround CLASSIC WHITEWARE PRESENTATION: The clean white colour and modern coupe shape provide a superb backdrop, making the vibrant colours of your food stand out
£38.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 230(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Coupe Plates Whiteware in Porcelain - White - 150(пїЅ) mm - 12 pc
£28.43
2.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Coupe Dessert Plates 200mm, Pack of 12
£39.44
3.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Coupe Service Plates 180mm Porcelain Restaurant 12pc
£34.58
2.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 250mm (Pack of 12) - U079
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery