Olympia Whiteware Stacking Bowls 270mm/10 2/3" (4 Pack)

Olympia Whiteware Flat Walled Bowl - 270mm 10 2/3" (Box of 4)

Olympia Whiteware Stacking Bowls 270mm/10 2/3" (4 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£50.50
Delivery from £2.99

nisbets limited Olympia Whiteware Flat Walled Bowl - 270mm 10 2/3" (Box 4)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Flat Round Plates 150mm (Pack of 6) Pack of 6
£14.22
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware Flat White Cup, 170 ml, Box 12
£41.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
nisbets limited Olympia Whiteware Flat Walled Bowl - 270mm 10 2/3" (Box 4)
£61.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Flat Round Plate, 270 mm, 10 2/3 inch (Box 4)
£37.19
9.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Stacking Bowls 270mm/10 2/3" (4 Pack)

Cheapest offer

270(Ø)mm x 45(H)mm . 10¾(Ø) x 2(H)". Porcelain. White. Porcelain for a high end look. Compatible with Olympia Fondant. Covered by the Lifetime Edge-Chip Warranty. Compatible with Olympia Fondant. Meets the Vitrified Hotelware Standard BS4034.
£50.50
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk