Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (2 Pack) - Porcelain Dining Plates, Dinnerware Set CC891

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (2 Pack) - Porcelain Dining Plates, Dinnerware Set CC891

In stock
£42.94
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (2 Pack) - Porcelain Dining Plates, Dinnerware Set CC891

In stock
£43.87
Free Delivery

Olympia French White Deep Oval Plates Rolled Dishwasher Safe - 365mm - Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.87
GBP 43.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (Pack of 2) - CC891

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.72
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (2 Pack) - Porcelain Dining Plates, Dinnerware Set CC891

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR DURABILITY: Made from super-vitrified porcelain for superb strength, these plates resist chips, scratches, and stains for a long-lasting look VERSATILE KITCHEN USE: Ideal for any kitchen, these plates are safe for use in the oven, microwave, and freezer, offering great flexibility for your cooking EASY CLEANING & STORAGE: Fully dishwasher safe for a quick and simple clean up after use, while the stackable design helps to save on storage space ELEGANT FOOD PRESENTATION: The crisp white colour and beautiful deep oval shape provide a fantastic backdrop, enhancing the visual appeal of any dish you serve PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION: Engineered to meet the Vitrified Hotelware Standard BS4034, these plates are built for the rigours of a bustling kitchen
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plate 500mm
£49.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery