Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 202mm Porcelain 12pc

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 202mm (12 pack)

Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 202mm Porcelain 12pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.79
3.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 202mm Porcelain 12pc

In stock
£48.67
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates in White - Porcelain - Pack of 12 - 202mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Free Delivery

Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 202mm Porcelain 12pc

In stock
£57.82
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 202mm (Pack of 12) - CB488

£61.58
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 202mm Porcelain 12pc

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance Edge Chip Warranty protected Shape: Round Oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer proof
£36.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack)
£36.47
6.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates - Microwave Proof - 150mm - Pack of 12
£36.31
GBP 3.03 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 150mm Porcelain 12pc
£31.43
2.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 pack)
£50.78
4.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Hollow Mug 300ml (Box 6)
£28.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery