Olympia Porcelain Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 250mm, White (12 Pack)

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 250mm (12 pack)

Olympia Porcelain Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 250mm, White (12 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.89
4.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Porcelain Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 250mm, White (12 Pack)

In stock
£63.59
5.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates - Microwave Proof - 250mm - Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
GBP 5.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 250mm (Pack of 12) - CB490

£69.29
Free Delivery

Olympia Porcelain Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 250mm, White (12 Pack)

In stock
£69.86
Free Delivery
Olympia Porcelain Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 250mm, White (12 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance Edge Chip Warranty protected
£53.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack)
£36.47
6.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates - Microwave Proof - 150mm - Pack of 12
£36.31
GBP 3.03 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 202mm (12 pack)
£36.79
3.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Narrow Rimmed Service Plates 150mm Porcelain 12pc
£31.43
2.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Narrow Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 pack)
£50.78
4.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery