Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

In stock
£33.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm (Pack of 6) - W440

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

In stock
£50.47
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm Porcelain

£50.47
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Great value pure white porcelain hotelware Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance. Shape: Oval Oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer proof
£30.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Porcelain Serving Plates Oval Sole Dishes 195 x 110 mm 6 pc
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Platters 250mm Porcelain for Better Experience Pack of 6
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 229X 127mm Porcelain Serving Plates 6pc
£26.84
4.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery