Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe DK806

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm, Oven Microwave Freezer Dishwasher Safe, Pack of 6

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe DK806

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowl - 44(h) x 145(w) x 104(d)mm. Box Quantity: 6

In stock
£28.86
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe DK806

In stock
£28.86
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm Porcelain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe DK806

In stock
£29.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - DK806

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.12
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm (Pack of 6) - Oven, Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe DK806

Cheapest offer

DURABLE PORCELAIN BUILD: Fully vitrified for excellent resistance to heat, shock, and daily wear in commercial settings. OVAL DESIGN: Ideal for serving individual pies, the 145mm shape adds a traditional yet elegant look to food presentation. CHIP-RESISTANT EDGES: Strengthened rims help reduce breakages during busy times, offering reliable durability. VERSATILE USAGE: Safe for use in ovens, microwaves, dishwashers, and freezers-great for prep and clean-up. CLASSIC WHITE FINISH: Matches effortlessly with other pieces in the Olympia Whiteware range to create a unified table setting. We are able to supply individual sample pieces of Olympia Porcelain, at a small cost, please phone and ask for Olympia Samples This item is guaranteed by the Nisbets Edge Chip Warranty
£24.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Porcelain Serving Plates Oval Sole Dishes 195 x 110 mm 6 pc
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 229X 127mm Porcelain Serving Plates 6pc
£26.84
4.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Platters 250mm Porcelain for Better Experience Pack of 6
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware French Deep Oval Plates 365mm (2 pack)
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery