Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Square Plates 240mm, White (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.10
7.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Square Plates - Dishwasher Safe 240mm Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Square Plates 240mm (Pack of 12) - U155

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.37
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Porcelain Square Plates 240mm, White (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Colour: White, Strengthened rolled edges for chip resistance Fully vitrified for heat and shock resistance Shape: Square
£89.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware 1/3 One Third Size Gastronorm 100mm
£28.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Latte Mugs 310ml 11oz (12 pack)
£37.79
3.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 229X 127mm Porcelain Serving Plates 6pc
£26.84
4.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Teapots 483ml (4 pack)
£38.83
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Pizza Service Plates 330mm Porcelain Innovative Design 4pc
£38.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery