Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192x151mm, Pack of 6, 192x 151mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
4.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192x151mm, Pack of 6, 192x 151mm

In stock
£30.72
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192x151mm, Pack of 6, 192x 151mm

In stock
£38.83
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192 x 151mm Porcelain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.83
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192x 151mm (Pack of 6) - W444

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 192x151mm, Pack of 6, 192x 151mm

Cheapest offer

STRENGTHENED EDGES: Rolled edges help resist chipping during regular use in busy commercial kitchens. STACKABLE DESIGN: Saves space in storage areas and simplifies organisation between busy shifts. VITRIFIED PORCELAIN: Durable glaze helps retain appearance and withstand frequent washing. MULTI-PURPOSE USE: Safe for oven, microwave, dishwasher and freezer applications. CLASSIC WHITE FINISH: Neutral colour suits all dining settings and enhances food presentation.
£28.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Round Pie Dishes 53X 134X 134mm Porcelain Ware Baking Oven Safe 6pc
£29.75
4.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 220mm (6 Pack)
£32.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Flat Round Plate - 215mm 8" (Box 6)
£28.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Coupe Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB492
£38.33
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Round Eared Dishes 140X170 Porcelain Serving Plates 6pc
£29.03
4.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery