Olympia Stainless Steel Wine & Champagne Bucket 3.78Ltr, K406

Olympia Wine and Champagne Bucket Made of Stainless Steel Fits K407

Olympia Stainless Steel Wine & Champagne Bucket 3.78Ltr, K406

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.62
Free Delivery

Olympia Wine and Champagne Bucket Made of Stainless Steel Fits K407

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

Olympia Stainless Steel Wine & Champagne Bucket 3.78Ltr, K406

In stock
£21.64
Free Delivery

Olympia Brushed Stainless Steel Wine and Champagne Bucket - K406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery
Olympia Stainless Steel Wine & Champagne Bucket 3.78Ltr, K406

Cheapest offer

Brushed finish resists fingerprints at busy bars and parties; round shape provides rapid chilling for wine and champagne.
£13.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Olympia Mendoza Wine Glasses 370ml (Pack of 6)
£23.75
3.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Copper Plated Wine Cooler
£18.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Novello White Wine Glass Crystal, 255ml (Box 6)
£20.83
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Rosario Wine Glasses 250ml (Pack of 6)
£12.35
2.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia EDLP Olympia Solar Wine Glass - 245ml 8 1/2oz (Box 24)
£37.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery