Olympic Weight Plates, Rubber Tri-Grip Barbell Weight Sets, Powerlifting & Bodybuilding Weights - Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training & Workouts by Body Revolution (10KG, Pair)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 10 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 10 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 10 kg PAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Olympic Black Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates - 10 Kg Pair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Olympic Tri-Grip Rubber Weight Plates Black Pairs Sets 10 Kg Pair Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Olympic Weight Plates, Rubber Tri-Grip Barbell Weight Sets, Powerlifting & Bodybuilding Weights - Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training & Workouts by Body Revolution (10KG, Pair)

Cheapest offer

Olympic Weight Plates Rubber Tri Grip Barbell Weight Sets Powerlifting Bodybuilding Weights Home Gym Equipment For Strength Training Workouts By Body Revolution 10Kg Pair OLYMPIC PLATES The rubber coated cast iron Olympic Weight Plates feature 3 handles built into the edges of the plate and a 2” 50mm hole designed for use as free weights or with Olympic style barbells dumbbells squat racks weight benches and EZ curl bars. Perfect for home and commercial gyms SLIM AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN The edged tri grip design provide comfort and control to perform strength training exercises. The slim form enables you to put more weight on the Olympic bar and can be stored easily. Compatible with existing fitness equipment Black 10 kg PAIR, Weight: 22.0462262 pounds
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk