Olympus LH-55C Lens Hood for EZ-M1250

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£19.89
Delivery from £9.99

Olympus LH-55 °C Lens Hood for M. ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12 - 50 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Olympus Lens Hood LH-55C for M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12-50mm F3.5-6.3 EZ New Japan

Will usually delivered within 16 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
GBP 39.05 / g
Free Delivery
Olympus LH-55C Lens Hood for EZ-M1250

Cheapest offer

The Olympus LH-55C is a lens hood, suitable for the M. Zuiko Digital ED 12-50mm 1: 3.5-6.3 EZ lens. The hood prevents sunlight or other light beams falling into the lens through a certain angle and causing flare. This also provides additional protection for your lens. A lens hood is an essential accessory for any photographer.
£19.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk