Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black

Used Offers from

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£206.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£206.00

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm 1:1.8 / ET-M4518 Lens Black

In stock
£272.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm F1.8 Black | ✅£75 cashback | 5 years warranty

4-8 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f1.8

3-5 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

OM System / Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f1.8 Lens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
GBP 299.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm 1:1.8 / ET-M4518 Lens Black

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm 1:1.8 / ET-M4518 Lens Black

In stock
£315.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f1.8 Digital Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 75-300mm f/4.8-6.7 II Lens - 1 Year Warranty
£357.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.Zuiko 9-18mm f/4.0-5.6 ED Lens
£422.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm Lens - Black NEW
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus M.Zuiko ED 30mm f3.5 Macro lens
£207.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black

Cheapest offer

Positioned as the perfect portrait prime, the Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black is a sleek 90mm equivalent lens for Micro Four Thirds mirrorless cameras.The short-telephoto focal length pairs with a bright f/1.8 maximum aperture to benefit working in low-light conditions and also offers greater control over depth of field for producing selective focus effects. The optical construction of the lens incorporates two extra-high refractive index elements, which help to reduce distortion and spherical aberrations in order to realize notable sharpness and accurate rendering. Additionally, a Movie & Still Compatible (MSC) autofocus system is employed to deliver quick, quiet, and precise focusing performance to suit both video and photo applications. {Key Features} - Micro Four Thirds System - 90mm (35mm Equivalent) - Aperture Range: f/1.8 to f/22 - Two Extra-High Refractive Index Elements {Box Contents} - Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens (Black) - Olympus LC-37B Lens Cap
£206.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk