Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Silver

Used Offers from

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Silver

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£206.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Silver

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£206.00

Olympus 45mm 1.8 MFT Silver | ✅£75 cashback | 5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f1.8 Digital Lens - Silver

2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

OM System M.Zuiko 45mm f/1.8 Lens in Silver

in stock 3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 75-300mm f/4.8-6.7 II Lens - 1 Year Warranty
£357.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.Zuiko 9-18mm f/4.0-5.6 ED Lens
£422.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm Lens - Black NEW
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Black
£206.00
Compare 10 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Silver

Cheapest offer

Positioned as the perfect portrait prime, the Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens Silver is a sleek 90mm equivalent lens for Micro Four Thirds mirrorless cameras.The short-telephoto focal length pairs with a bright f/1.8 maximum aperture to benefit working in low-light conditions and also offers greater control over depth of field for producing selective focus effects. The optical construction of the lens incorporates two extra-high refractive index elements, which help to reduce distortion and spherical aberrations in order to realize notable sharpness and accurate rendering. Additionally, a Movie & Still Compatible (MSC) autofocus system is employed to deliver quick, quiet, and precise focusing performance to suit both video and photo applications. {Key Features} - Micro Four Thirds System - 90mm (35mm Equivalent) - Aperture Range: f/1.8 to f/22 - Two Extra-High Refractive Index Elements {Box Contents} - Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45mm f/1.8 Lens (Silver) - Olympus LC-37B Lens Ca
£206.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk