M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS, Super Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS Lens

Used Offers from

M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS, Super Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,002.82
Free Delivery

M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS, Super Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

£1,168.00
Free Delivery

M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS, Super Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,199.99
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 100-400mm f/5-6.3 IS - 1 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,219.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympus M.Zuiko ED 75-300mm f/4.8-6.7 II Lens - 1 Year Warranty
£357.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.Zuiko 9-18mm f/4.0-5.6 ED Lens
£422.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Olympus M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm Lens - Black NEW
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus M.Zuiko ED 30mm f3.5 Macro lens
£207.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 100-400mm F5.0-6.3 IS, Super Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

Cheapest offer

Capture the details you want with super-telephoto performance 100 to 400mm (35mm equiv. = 200 to 800mm) - for nature, landscape, wildlife photography and more. In-lens image stabilisation ensures clear images with any micro four thirds camera, also at high zoom levels, thanks to 3 steps of correction Made for expressive close-ups of nature, with a minimum focusing distance of 1.3 metres and a magnification of up to 0.29x (35mm equiv. = 0.57x) Fully portable with a length of just 205.7mm and a weight of a light 1,120g (lens only) - ideal for photo shoots for any scene and anywhere in the world Dust/splashproof capability enable you to enjoy photography even in harsh conditions with reliable M.Zuiko Pro-level weatherproof sealing.
£1,002.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk