Olympus XL Camping Chair - Heavy Duty Steel Frame - Comfortable & Robust Padded Fabric - Cup Holder - Oversized - Grey Colour - OLPRO

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.00
Free Delivery

Olpro Outdoor Leisure Products Olympus Xl Camping Chair With Cup Holder

1-3 working days
£70.68
Delivery from £6.00

Olympus XL Camping Chair X2 - Grey Colour - The Comfiest Outdoor Chair - Frame Moves Around Your Back - OLPRO

Unknown
£123.00
Free Delivery
Olympus XL Camping Chair - Heavy Duty Steel Frame - Comfortable & Robust Padded Fabric - Cup Holder - Oversized - Grey Colour - OLPRO

Cheapest offer

Experience comfort & convenience at its finest with the OLPRO Olympus Camp Chair. Its ergonomic design provides excellent lumbar support, ensuring you can unwind after a day of exploration. Built to withstand the rigours of outdoor life, the Olympus XL features a robust steel frame that guarantees durability and stability whilst the rounded style bucket design gives you ultimate comfort at festivals, the campsite or even at home in the garden. The Olympus XL weighs in at just 7.4kg, making it lightweight for transportation and it even comes with its own carry bag for ease of use. Equipped with its very own insulated cup holder, the Olympus will keep your drink cool or warm whilst you enjoy socialising in the sun or stargazing at night. Features of the Olympus include: Carry bag Insulated cup holder Padded fabric for comfort Bucket design 130kg weight limit Made from: High-strength foldable steel frame for durability & longevity Heavy-duty padded polyester fabric
£64.00
Unknown
olproshop.com

Similar products

OLPRO Olympus XL Camping Chair Black & Green, Black
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
olproshop.com
Free Delivery
Olympus 8x 40 DPSI Binocular
£177.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery