OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150 mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£369.99
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£391.76
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm f/4-5.6 II Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
GBP 429.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4.0-5.6 II Black

4-8 working days
£565.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm f4-5.6 II Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II Lens, Universal Zoom

Cheapest offer

Ideally suited for: Allround, landscape, travel, nature, architecture and portrait - equivalent to a 28-300 mm 35 mm lens The all-in-one 10.7x zoom provides outstanding flexibility and mobility by delivering the best performance in every situation, both as a wide-angle and telephoto lens The universal zoom impresses with its amazing lightness and makes it unnecessary to carry many interchangeable lenses Thanks to its dust- and splash-proof as well as frost-proof construction, the lens defies all weather conditions and delivers uncompromising results even in difficult conditions Scope of delivery: lens, rear lens cap for Micro Four Thirds lenses (LR-2), warranty card, operating instructions
£369.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OM SYSTEM OM-1 mark II + ED 12-40mm PRO II
£2,029.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-1 Mark II Body + OM System M.Zuiko ED 12-100mm F/4.0 PRO
£2,929.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM System OM-3 Mirrorless Camera in Silver with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens
£1,725.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM System OM-5 Mirrorless Camera & M.Zuiko ED 12-45mm F4 PRO Lens, Black
£1,499.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery