OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F/4.0-5.6 R, Black

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150 mm F4-5.6 Lens, Telephoto Zoom, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G Series), Black

Used Offers from

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F/4.0-5.6 R, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F4-5.6 lens, telephoto zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G series), black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.90
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F4-5.6 lens, telephoto zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G series), black

£189.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F4-5.6 lens, telephoto zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G series), black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F4-5.6 lens, telephoto zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & PEN models, Panasonic G series), black

£249.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f4.0-5.6 R Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OM SYSTEM OM-1 mark II + ED 12-40mm PRO II
£2,049.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-1 Mark II Body + OM System M.Zuiko ED 12-100mm F/4.0 PRO | ✅Combination discount | 5 years warranty
£2,929.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM System OM-3 Mirrorless Camera in Silver with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens
£1,689.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F/4.0-5.6 R, Black

Cheapest offer

The OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko digital ED 40-150mm F/4.0-5.6 R in black is ideal for portraits and distant subjects and is an 80-300mm equivalent telephoto zoom for Micro Four Thirds mirrorless cameras.
£184.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk