OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f/4-5.6 Silver Telephoto Zoom Lens

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm F4-5.6 Lens, Telephoto Zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (Olympus OM-D & Pen models, Panasonic G-Series), Silver

OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f/4-5.6 Silver Telephoto Zoom Lens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.97
Free Delivery

OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f/4-5.6 Silver Telephoto Zoom Lens

£187.06
Free Delivery

OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f/4-5.6 Silver Telephoto Zoom Lens

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

OM System / Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f4-5.6 R Telephoto Lens - Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f4.0-5.6 R Lens - Silver

2-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 40-150mm f/4-5.6 Silver Telephoto Zoom Lens

Cheapest offer

Ultracompact & lightweight: Enjoy high comfort while traveling, in everyday use or on the go, as the high-quality telephoto zoom lens takes up minimal space. Versatile applications: Photograph portraits, landscapes, animals, children or distant subjects effortlessly and benefit from the variable zoom. Razor-sharp images: Advanced lens technology delivers brilliant, high-contrast and detailed photos at every focal length. Fast & quiet autofocus: The modern focusing mechanism ensures quiet, precise autofocus - ideal for spontaneous shots and video recording. Easy transport & robust design: The lens impresses with a stylish silver housing, is compact and sturdily built for everyday use.
£186.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OM SYSTEM OM-1 mark II + ED 12-40mm PRO II
£2,029.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-1 Mark II Body + OM System M.Zuiko ED 12-100mm F/4.0 PRO
£2,929.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM System OM-3 Mirrorless Camera in Silver with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens
£1,753.00
Compare 5 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
OM System OM-5 Mirrorless Camera & M.Zuiko ED 12-45mm F4 PRO Lens, Black
£1,499.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery