OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko ED 60mm F/2.8 Macro | ✅5 years warranty

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko ED 60mm F/2.8 Macro | ✅£100 cashback | 5 years warranty

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko ED 60mm F/2.8 Macro | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm F2.8 Macro Lens, Premium Micro Four Thirds Optics, High-Resolution Close-Up, Dust & Splash Resistant, Lightweight,for Nature & Portraits, suitable for all MFT Cameras

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm f2.8 Macro Lens

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Olympus M.Zuiko 60mm f/2.8 ED Macro Lens

3-5 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OM SYSTEM OM-1 mark II + ED 12-40mm PRO II
£2,049.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-1 Mark II Body + OM System M.Zuiko ED 12-100mm F/4.0 PRO | ✅Combination discount | 5 years warranty
£2,929.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM System OM-3 Mirrorless Camera in Silver with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens
£1,699.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Black + MFT 12-40mm F/2.8 PRO II | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist
£1,398.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko ED 60mm F/2.8 Macro | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko ED 60mm F/2.8 Macro lens lets you take close-up shots in true (1:1) life size, and allows continuous focusing from this distance to infinity.
£449.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk