OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II black + 12-45mm F/4.0 Pro | ✅5 years warranty

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

OM System OM-5 Mark II Black + 12-45mm Pro

3-5 working days
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II black + 12-45mm F/4.0 Pro | ✅Free 40-150mm lens | 5 years warranty

4-8 working days
£1,478.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II with 12-45mm f4 PRO Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

OM System OM-5 Mark II Mirrorless Camera in Black with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £2.99

8 Variants from £859.99

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
£1,249.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk