OM System OM-5 Mark II Black + 12-45mm Pro

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II black + 12-45mm F/4.0 Pro | ✅5 years warranty

OM System OM-5 Mark II Black + 12-45mm Pro

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,449.99
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,471.76
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II black + 12-45mm F/4.0 Pro | ✅Free 40-150mm lens | 5 years warranty

4-8 working days
£1,478.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II with 12-45mm f4 PRO Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

OM System OM-5 Mark II Mirrorless Camera in Black with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

OM System OM-5 Mark II Black + 12-45mm Pro

Cheapest offer

The OM System OM-5 Mark II Black + 12-45mm f4 PRO is the new version 2 of the Four Thirds mirrorless camera suitable for stills photography and video needs. Featuring a 20.4MP Live MOS sensor and an updated TruePic IX image processor. Offers fast continuous shooting up to 30 fps, as well as DCI and UHD 4K video recording capability. A 5-axis sensor-shift image stabilisation system compensates for up to 6.5 stops (7.5 when paired with certain lenses), and features a sensitivity range of up to ISO 25600 together offering superb handheld shooting capability. The OM System OM-5 II sensor incorporates 121 phase-detection points, and 121 contrast-detection areas for fast, precise focusing and subject tracking performance. Compared to the original OM5 you get an enhanced menu system, hand grip, USB charging and night vision mode amongst other features. Weighing only 370g (body only), the OM System OM-5 Mark II has professional performance in a lightweight camera system. The 20.4MP Live MOS...
£1,449.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk