OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS,

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£799.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS,

£805.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£839.99
Free Delivery

OM System OM-5 Mark II Body - SILVER

3-5 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 II silver

3-4 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Digital Camera Body - Silver

2-3 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS,

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT - Small and light enough to come along on every hike, long walk and trip instead of staying home, so you capture the shots others miss. IP53 WEATHERPROOF - Dust-, splash- and freezeproof, so rain, mist or dust on the trail never stops the shoot. Reliable protection for outdoor and nature photography. 50MP HANDHELD HIGH RES & 20MP SENSOR - Fine landscape detail straight from the hand, vibrant true-to-life colour, and Live ND shapes water and clouds in-camera, no filters. POWERFUL 5-AXIS IBIS - In-body stabilisation for sharp handheld photos and video in low light, from dim forest paths to sunset on the summit. VERSATILE MFT SYSTEM + EASY MODES - Subject-detection AF, plus auto modes and creative tools that make it the perfect, beginner-friendly entry into the OM SYSTEM.
£799.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OM-5 II 1415-2 Kit black
£1,149.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-5 II silver + 12-40mm II
£1,651.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery