OM SYSTEM OM-5 Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS, IP53 Sealed

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS, IP53 Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£799.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS, IP53 Sealed

£805.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS, IP53 Sealed

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£839.99
Free Delivery

OM System OM-5 Mark II Body - SILVER

3-5 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 II silver

3-4 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II Digital Camera Body - Silver

2-3 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Silver MFT Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis IS, IP53 Sealed

Cheapest offer

Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
£799.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OM-5 II 1415-2 Kit black
£1,149.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM SYSTEM OM-5 II silver + 12-40mm II
£1,651.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery