Olympus UC-92 Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B

OM SYSTEM UC-92 Battery Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B - Compatible with TG-7, Olympus TG-6, DS-9500, USB and Mains Operation, Compact Size, Fast Charging

Olympus UC-92 Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£51.89
Delivery from £9.99

OM System UC-92 Battery Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B - USB & Mains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.69
Free Delivery

OM SYSTEM UC-92 Battery Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B

2-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

OM System UC-92 Battery Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B - USB & Mains

£55.90
Free Delivery

Japan NEW OM SYSTEM Lithium-ion Charger UC-92 for BLS-50/BLS-5

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
Free Delivery
Olympus UC-92 Charger for LI-90B/LI-92B

Cheapest offer

The Olympus UC-92 battery charger is especially for LI-90B and LI-92B batteries.
£51.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Compatible products LI-92B
Brand compatibility Olympus
Compatible battery technologies Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Number of batteries supported 1
Suitable for Digital camera battery

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Battery recharge time 2.5 h
Output current 0.8 A

Design

LED indicators Yes
Product colour Black

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

UC-90 Charger for Olympus OM System TG-7 Power Supply
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympus OM SYSTEM UC-92 Battery Charger
£50.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85