StarTech.com 10m 32.8ft LC to LC UPC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125µm Du

Om5 Lc/Lc Multimode Fibre Cable Lommf/Swdm/100G - 50/125 NEW

Used Offers from

StarTech.com 10m 32.8ft LC to LC UPC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125µm Du

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 10m (32.8ft) LC to LC (UPC) OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125m Duplex LOMMF Zipcord VCSEL 40G/100G LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord

Next Day
£43.57
Free Delivery

OM5 LC/LC MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE

10-15 days
£45.98
Free Delivery

Om5 Lc/Lc Multimode Fibre Cable Lommf/Swdm/100G - 50/125 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.24
Free Delivery

Multimode OM5 LC-LC LSOH Fibre Optic Patch Lead, 10m - LCLCL-10M-OM5-FIBER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

DIGITUS DK-2533-10-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 10 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
£11.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC
£5.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 15m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5
£54.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 10m 32.8ft LC to LC UPC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125µm Du

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 0065030900959 / MPN: LCLCL-10M-OM5-FIBER / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26064964606 / Fibre Type: Multi-Mode / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: StarTech / EAN: 0065030900959 / GTIN: 0065030900959 / Connector B: LC / Connector A: Optical LC / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: Fibre Cable / Country of Origin: JP
£41.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.