Ombar Chocolate 72% Cacao Chocolate Bar 70g

Used Offers from

Ombar Chocolate 72% Cacao Chocolate Bar 70g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.84
Delivery from £3.99

Ombar Vegan Chocolate, 72% Cacao Organic Dark Chocolate 70 g Fairtrade All Natural Ingredients

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.87
11.24 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Ombar Vegan Chocolate, 72% Cacao Organic Dark Chocolate 70 g Fairtrade All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

Ombar Organic Dark 72 Percent Raw Cacao Bar, 70 g, Pack of 5

In stock
£22.66
6.47 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ombar Superfood Dark Chocolate 72% with Probiotic 35g
£6.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vegan Chocolate - Ombar 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate (70g x 10 Bars) Organic, Fair Trade, Dairy Free and Gluten Free Chocolate
£35.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ombar Dark 72% Raw Chocolate Bar 35g
£4.99
14.26 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vegan Chocolate - Ombar 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate (70g x 10 Bars) Organic, Fair Trade, Dairy Free and Gluten Free Chocolate
£34.66
4.95 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OMBAR RAW CHOCOLATE | Raw Cacao 72% | 6 x 70g (UK)
£27.55
4.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ombar Chocolate 72% Cacao Chocolate Bar 70g

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the profound depth of Ombar's 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Bar. This rich, multi-layered experience begins with intense cocoa notes that unfold into delicate, naturally fruity undertones. More than just a treat, this bar is a natural source of manganese, contributing to the protection of cells from oxidative stress. Crafted with a commitment to health and ethics, Ombar starts with premium, Fair for Life and Organic Ecuadorian cacao. It is uniquely left unroasted to preserve potent antioxidants and then enriched with live cultures (Lactobacillus Acidophilus) to support digestive wellness. This chocolate is dairy-free, gluten-free, contains no refined sugar, and is fully vegan. With 72% minimum cocoa solids, it’s a delicious step towards a mindful, healthier indulgence. Store in a cool, dry place. May contain nuts.
£3.84
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk