WeightWorld Omega 3 Fish Oil 1000mg - 400 Softgels (1+ Year) EPA & DHA - Cod Liver Oil Alt

Omega 3 Fish Oil | 400 Softgels (1+ Year Supply) | 1 Softgel a Day | EPA & DHA | Alternative to Cod Liver Oil Capsules | 1000mg Omega 3 Fatty Acids Supplement

WeightWorld Omega 3 Fish Oil 1000mg - 400 Softgels (1+ Year) EPA & DHA - Cod Liver Oil Alt

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Omega 3 Fish Oil 1000mg Per Softgel - 400 Softgels - 1+ Year Supply

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Omega 3 Oil Softgels, 1000mg 400 Softgels - 1 Year Supply - WeightWorld

from 1 to 3 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £1.99

WeightWorld Omega 3 Fish oil 1000mg - 400 Softgels - Heart health & Brain health

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
WeightWorld Omega 3 Fish Oil 1000mg - 400 Softgels (1+ Year) EPA & DHA - Cod Liver Oil Alt

Cheapest offer

About this itemOMEGA 3 SOFTGELS: Omega 3 Fish Oil provide essential fatty acids that cannot be produced naturally. Sourced from fish oil, WeightWorld Omega 3 1000mg Capsules contain key compounds like EPA (Eicosapentaenoic Acid) and DHA (Docosahexaenoic Acid),EPA & DHA: Each softgel offers 1000mg of fish oil, which provides 300mg of omega 3 (180mg of EPA & 120mg of DHA). Moreover, these Omega 3 Fatty Acids Supplements are free from any fishy smell or unpleasant aftertaste. Each pack has 400 softgels, which last for more than 1 year.WHY WEIGHTWORLD'S OMEGA 3 SOFTGELS: DHA contributes to maintenance of normal brain function and vision. EPA & DHA contribute to the normal function of the heart & the maintenance of normal blood pressure & blood triglyceride levels (EFSA Claims).Safety Information:Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. Food supplements must not be used as a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle. If you are pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any me
£22.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Higher Nature - Omega 3 1000mg Fish Oil Capsules - Eye Health & Brain - 180mg EPA - 120mg DHA - 90 Capsules
£12.45
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HIGHER NATURE Omega-3 Fish Oil - 90 Capsules
£9.96
Compare 20 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Omega 3 Fish Oil 1000mg - 365 Softgel Capsules - 1 Year Supply - High Strength
£23.49
GBP 23.49 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IronMaxx Platinum Omega-3 Soft Gel Fish Oil Capsules, 1000 mg of Omega-3 Fatty Acids per Capsule, 1 x Pack of 60
£21.80
36.33 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery