OMEGA Mens Speedmaster Moonwatch Professional Co-Axial Master Chronometer Black Bracelet Watch 310.30.42.50.01.001

New 2021 Speedmaster Moonwatch Professional Co-Axial Master Chronometer 42mm Mens

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£6,600.00
Free Delivery

OMEGA Mens Speedmaster Moonwatch Professional Co-Axial Master Chronometer Black Bracelet Watch 310.30.42.50.01.001

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£6,600.00
Delivery from £1.95

Omega Mens Omega Speedmaster Moonwatch Professional Steel Manual Chronograph Watch 42mm Black 1 Size

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£6,600.00

OMEGA Mens Speedmaster Moonwatch Professional Co-Axial Master Chronometer Black Bracelet Watch 310.30.42.50.01.001

Cheapest offer

The OMEGA Speedmaster Moonwatch is one of the world’s most iconic timepieces, having been a part of all six moon landings. This edition combines a stainless steel case and bracelet with a push button deployment clasp. It has a black bezel with a tachymeter scale and a black dial with luminescent hands and chronograph sub-dials, all of which is protected beneath hesalite crystal glass. Powering the watch is an OMEGA Co-Axial Master Chronometer Calibre 3861 manual winding movement, a movement approved by METAS with anti-magnetic properties of up to 15,000 gauss. This model also has a water resistance of up to 50 metres. • Presented on a brushed five-arched-links-per-row bracelet with polished clasp and OMEGA logo on a satin-finished cover • Asymmetrical case, black step dial and the famous dot over 90 on the anodised aluminium bezel ring • Powered by the OMEGA Co-Axial Master Chronometer Calibre 3861 movement • Power reserve of 50 hours • 42mm case size with 50m water resistance
£6,600.00
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.