Omnilux UV Lamp 400W E-40

Omnilux UV-Lampe 400W E-40

Used Offers from

Omnilux UV Lamp 400W E-40

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Omnilux UV-Lampe 400W E-40

1-3 days
£22.90
Delivery from £8.90

Omnilux UV Lamp 400W E-40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.22
Delivery from £13.09

UV lamp cannon flood 400w E40 bulb DJ disco effect rave blacklight black light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

2 x UV lamp cannon flood 400w E40 bulb DJ disco rave blacklight black light

£59.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Omnilux UV-Lampe 400W E-40
£22.90
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Omnilux UV Lamp 400W E-40

Cheapest offer

The Omnilux UV Lamp 400W E-40 is a high light output UV lamp designed for use with E40 sockets. It has a wide number of application possibilities and is only to be used with a ballast resistor. The "black light effect" you get from UV lamps such as this creates an interesting effect where white textiles and objects - plus fluorescent material flash in the darkness.
£16.00
1 day
Gear4music.com