Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150ml

Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150 ml

Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150ml

2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Omorovicza - Gentle Buffing Gelee - Cleansing Gel

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150ml
£70.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Omorovicza Morning Glow - Worth £190
£135.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee Size 150ml | Size 150ml
£50.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Omorovicza Gentle Buffing Gelee 150ml

Cheapest offer

Designed for glow-getters, Omorovicza’s Gentle Buffing Gelee leaves skin feeling soft and refreshed with a natural radiance. Featuring a multi-action formula, the exfoliating cleanser is infused with luffa particles to gently buff away impurities and dead skin cells, promoting a more refined texture.Formulated with a unique blend of moringa seed peptide, red algae, citric acid and enriched with Omorovicza’s Patented Healing Concentrate™, the Gelée cleanser helps your skin feel firm, supple and refreshed while encouraging a healthy-looking glow. The 2-in-1 formula works to brighten your complexion while leaving an uplifting orange and grapefruit scent.Please note: Packaging may vary.
£56.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)